Mediatakeout.Com - Info

mediatakeout.com
mediatakeout receives about 131,500 unique visitors and 549,670 (4.18 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,052.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $976,377.47. According to Alexa Traffic Rank mediatakeout.com is ranked number 4,422 in the world and 0.0263% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Santa Clara, CA, 95054, United States and links to network IP address 192.170.152.125.

About - Mediatakeout.Com

WRITE article about mediatakeout.com

How many visitors does mediatakeout.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
131,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,945,000
Daily Pageviews:
549,670 (4.18 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
4,422 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0263% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,504
Average Load Time:
(1861 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 54.4%62.6%1607
China 6.4%4.7%7801
Nigeria 5.8%4.9%602
United Kingdom 3.1%2.5%4155
Canada 3.1%3.2%2220
Australia 3.1%2.4%1885
Denmark 1.7%1.3%900
India 1.2%0.5%43544
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 1.2%0.8%241
Netherlands 1.2%1.2%3607
South Africa 1.1%0.6%4128
Finland 1.1%0.7%1355
Romania 0.8%0.6%3965
Costa Rica 0.7%0.7%643
Hong Kong 0.7%0.5%4131
Barbados 0.6%1.0%40
Poland 0.6%0.5%9423
Belgium 0.6%0.5%3744
Germany 0.6%0.8%18965
Israel 0.5%0.5%2935

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
mediatakeout.com
99.67%97.97%3.88
i2.mediatakeout.com
3.38%1.66%1.9
cdn.mediatakeout.com
1.08%0.27%1.0
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  19,421
Follow Links:
  18,365
Nofollow Links:
  1,056
Referring Domains:
  991
Referring IPs:
  835

Domain Overview

SEMrush mediatakeout.com
Domain:
  mediatakeout.com
Rank:
  580
Organic Keywords:
  65,118
Organic Traffic:
  3,124,010
Organic Cost:
  $4,742,443.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

mediatakeout.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,828
Facebook shares:
  5,874
Facebook comments:
  2,651
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  65
Facebook total:
  10,353
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  2,149
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  803
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

How much mediatakeout.com can earn?

Website Value:
$976,377.47
Daily Revenue:
$1,052.00
Monthly Revenue:
$31,560.00
Yearly Revenue:
$383,980.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is mediatakeout.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.170.152.125
ASN:
AS29791 
ISP:
Voxel Dot Net, Inc. 
Server Location:
Santa Clara
CA
95054
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.170.152.125

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 9 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/8793.js
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_51117_15
http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/8793/14451/51117-15.js?&cb=0.7387924531940371&tk_st=1&rp_s=l&p_exp=1&p_pos=atf&p_screen_res=375x667
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/8793.js
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_89***1_15
http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/8793/23751/89***1-15.js?&cb=0.4856753007043153&tk_st=1&rp_s=l&p_exp=1&p_pos=btf&p_screen_res=375x667
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/8793.js
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_51117_15
http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/8793/14451/51117-15.js?&cb=0.3393493019975722&tk_st=1&rp_s=l&p_exp=1&p_pos=btf&p_screen_res=375x667
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://mediatakeout.com/wp-content/themes/mediatakeout-mobile/style.css?v=5
http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/themes/mediatakeout-mobile/css/media.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/themes/mediatakeout-mobile/css/media.css (expiration not specified)
http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/themes/mediatakeout-mobile/images/mtohead.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Kmichelle_Toya_FightPRIME.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Teen_Mom_Thot.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Tyga_Hairpiece.jpg (expiration not specified)
https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/edx/RUBICON-300x250-2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F290238%2Fmto-pics-would-you-look-at-that-it-appears-that-angela-simmons-got-herself-breast-implants.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292266%2Fwere-in-the-end-of-days-check-out-this-new-16-year-old-female-rapper-her-new-song-is-entitled-deep-throat-and-the-childs-lyrics-are-nastier-than-nicki-or-lil-kims.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F2922***%2Flmaooooooo-jhonni-blaze-from-love-and-hip-hop-got-some-new-teeth-but-she-aint-have-enough-for-her-whole-mouth-so-she-only-bought-four-fake-teeth.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292274%2Fweve-got-pics-of-kenya-moore-from-the-atlanta-housewives-new-boyfriend-and-finally-she-got-a-man-and-shes-his-sugar-momma-thats-the-only-way-in-atlanta-to-get-a-man-nowaday.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292278%2Fkim-kardashians-mama-kim-is-an-old-thot-she-was-on-the-beach-yesterday-wearing-a-thong-bikini-and-showing-off-her-giant-wrinkled-butt.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292284%2Fmto-shocker-some-dallas-thot-rang-in-the-new-year-right-she-gave-oral-relations-to-a-random-dude-inside-the-club-seriously-really.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292285%2F***y-chica-if-yall-think-steph-currys-mother-is-pretty-you-gotta-see-treor-ariza-from-the-houston-rocketss-mom-shes-a-banger.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292294%2Fmto-empire-spoiler-you-wanna-see-the-new-lite-skinned-actress-thats-gonna-be-terrence-howards-new-love-interest-on-the-new-season-of-empire-bikini-pics-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292301%2Foh-snap-we-aint-know-that-jon-snow-from-game-of-thrones-was-***-hes-photod-out-with-his-boyfriend-in-brazil.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292307%2Fwhat-in-the-rapper-da-brat-showed-off-her-brand-new-face-she-got-her-eyes-done-and-now-she-looks-like-shes-asian.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292312%2Fwell-well-well-look-who-rb-singer-keyshia-cole-rang-in-the-new-year-with.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292316%2Ffacebook-search-facebook-fred-home20-friend-requests-messages-99-notifications-account-settings-pagemessages99notifications99insightspublishing-tools-settings-help-cov.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292321%2Fmto-shock-video-baton-rouge-goons-jump-the-mailman-cause-they-say-he-didnt-deliver-childrens-christmas-gifts-on-time-what-the-heck-is-going-on-in-this-world.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292323%2Foh-my-god-theres-a-woman-on-facebook-threatening-to-***-her-baby-cause-her-babys-father-left-her-shocker.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292328%2Fwelp-it-looks-like-the-woman-claiming-chris-brown-asaulted-her-is-lying-tmz-got-her-on-tape-looking-real-suspicious-tmz-is-helping-breezy-word.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292333%2Fwell-diddys-girlfriend-cassie-is-now-officially-homeless-diddy-just-allegedly-threw-her-out-of-his-house-dang-thats-cold-blooded.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292336%2Fmto-shock-pics-nicki-minaj-underwent-controversial-surgery-in-africa-got-her-eyes-surgically-lightened-her-eyes-are-now-permanently-hazel-what-do-you-think.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292339%2Fno-way-it-cant-be-you-are-not-gonna-believe-amber-rose-is-dating-drake-and-we-hear-that-the-best-rapper-in-the-game-is-smitten-by-her-all-the-tea-plus-pics-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292345%2Fso-allegedly-kanye-west-has-been-creeping-around-on-kim-kardashian-and-the-new-woman-in-his-life-is-an-african-american-model-pics-of-yeezys-alleged-side-chick-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292350%2Fyou-wanna-see-what-po***r-***o-star-teanna-trump-looked-like-before-she-became-the-biggest-***-film-star-in-the-game-wow-she-looked-like-a-happy-kid-howd-this-happen.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292354%2Fwe-have-now-heard-it-all-po***r-televangalists-explain-to-their-followers-how-it-is-impossible-to-be-a-true-minister-of-christ-without-a-private-jet-you-thought-creflo-was-bad.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292357%2Fit-happened-kendall-jenner-sister-of-kim-kardashian-comes-out-the-closet-as-a-***-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292361%2Fdisgusting-listen-to-former-nfl-player-dexter-manly-make-racist-statements-about-black-quarterbacks-wow-hes-racist-against-his-own-people.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292364%2Fpeople-on-natural-hair-websites-are-criticizing-17-year-old-malia-obama-for-getting-a-new-weave-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F2923***%2Foh-no-actor-jonny-depp-done-fell-off-yall-he-used-to-be-so-***y-now-he-aint-cute-at-all-not-even-a-little-bit.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292374%2Flite-skinned-vs-dark-skinned-new-york-prin***l-is-under-investigation-he-is-accused-of-discriminating-against-lite-skinned-black-folk.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292377%2Fman-caught-his-wife-cheating-with-her-side-dude-he-walked-in-on-them-having-relations-in-the-mans-marital-home-wow-he-was-real-calm-about-it-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292382%2Fwill-and-jadas-son-jaden-smith-is-the-new-face-of-louis-vuitton-spring-2016-womenswear-ad-campaign-hes-wearing-***s-and-dresses-in-all-the-ads-does-this-mean-hes-a-transg.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292385%2Fkiller-teen-did-it-cause-she-had-to-15-year-old-brooklyn-girl-***ed-her-mom-and-her-boyfriend-after-he-***d-her-and-mom-did-nothing.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292387%2Fchristina-milian-showed-off-her-bikini-body-and-shes-a-cute-girl-but-she-aint-got-much-curves.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292392%2Fkhloe-kardashians-was-trying-to-swin-on-last-nights-kepping-up-with-the-kardashians-but-her-booty-implants-kept-floating-and-she-couldnt-submerge.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292398%2Fvideo-model-miracle-watts-just-shut-down-the-game-shes-the-baddest-chick-in-the-universe-look-at-the-face-and-the-body-shes-unreal-beyonc-who-rih-wha-nick.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292406%2Flmaooooooo-remember-that-exotical-chick-that-rapper-lil-wayne-replaced-christina-milian-with-well-he-just-signed-her-to-his-label.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292408%2Fbeyonce-just-landed-a-new-movie-role-but-producers-are-requiring-that-she-wear-a-prosthetic-booty-because-her-butt-aint-big-enough.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292415%2Fgreedy-baby-mamas-nba-star-andre-iguodalas-video-model-babys-mama-says-she-cant-afford-to-raise-their-daughter-on-the-measly-18k-a-month-in-child-support-that-he-gives-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292420%2Fchris-browns-stylist-got-male-butt-implants-wanna-see-the-before-and-after-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292425%2Fthey-just-released-some-very-tasteful-***-pics-of-orange-is-the-new-black-actress-dascha-polanco.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292435%2Fyikes-bet-reality-star-crystal-westbrooks-is-not-aging-well-amd-thats-pretty-messed-up-because-shes-only-21-years-old-peep-her-new-look.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292449%2Fmto-shock-exclusive-amber-rose-is-taking-fertlity-***-we-got-the-tea-on-how-shes-tryign-to-make-drake-her-new-babys-father.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292464%2Fmto-shock-crime-mother-kidnaps-son-away-from-his-father-then-posts-on-facebook-a-video-of-her-physically-abusing-the-poor-baby-warning-extremely-graphic-video.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292467%2Fstarbucks-employee-admits-to-stealing-credit-card-info-on-customers-making-clone-copies-of-their-cards-while-they-order-vanilla-lattes-she-snitched-on-herself.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292480%2Frapper-future-blasts-ciara-for-not-letting-him-see-his-son-and-future-says-he-pays-her-15k-a-month-in-child-support.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292487%2Fpeople-are-starting-to-wonder-about-rapper-young-thug-and-his-fascination-with-little-boys-did-yall-see-who-hes-following.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292495%2Fif-yall-think-that-actress-teyonna-parrish-is-beautiful-you-gotta-see-her-mother-she-get-it-from-her-mama.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292502%2Fchristina-milian-continues-to-thot-it-up-in-miami-shes-photod-on-the-beach-wearing-anothr-thong-bikini.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292510%2Fhip-hop-star-remy-ma-just-lost-a-gang-of-weight-now-you-cant-even-say-shes-thick-anymore.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292528%2Foh-nooooooo-we-now-have-uncontroverted-evidence-that-jennifer-lopea-is-wearing-butt-pads-or-some-other-type-of-booty-altering-device-we-knew-her-but-looked-too-perf.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292533%2Fshock-pics-a-beautiful-young-woman-from-st-louis-was-hit-in-the-face-with-a-bottle-and-we-got-the-before-and-after-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292538%2Fmto-exclusive-guess-which-two-stars-on-the-2o00s-hit-show-icarly-just-got-married.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292544%2Ffrench-montana-is-photod-strolling-on-the-beach-with-his-new-spiritual-advisor-oh-brother-french-is-one-of-those-hollywood-weirdos-now.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292549%2Fyou-know-that-old-thot-thats-accusing-chris-brown-of-assault-well-she-was-on-the-beach-in-front-of-the-paparazzi-and-had-a-lil-wardrobe-accident-shes-shameless.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292555%2F42-and-fabulous-atlanta-***-claudia-jordan-is-photod-out-with-no-makeup-and-wearing-booty-shorts-her-body-is-100-natural-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292572%2Fafrican-american-judge-gives-racist-skinhead-an-extra-60-days-in-***-because-he-called-the-judge-a-ngger-in-open-court-that-judge-was-not-playing.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292592%2Ftold-ya-so-draya-confirms-that-shes-pregnant-and-shes-having-a-baby-boy-pregnancy-pics-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292595%2Fpics-meet-erykah-badus-new-boyfriend-hes-a-celebrity-who-uses-more-incense-than-she-does.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292597%2Fyou-go-girrrrrrllll-billionaire-bet-founder-bob-johnson-just-proposed-to-his-girlfriend-and-he-met-her-at-her-job.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292601%2Fshocker-we-just-got-a-nekkid-pic-of-ufc-star-rhonda-rousey-and-you-know-what-her-cakes-are-pretty-impressive.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292606%2Frapper-future-overdid-it-with-all-them-***-he-got-too-high-and-could-barely-perform-his-hit-song-fck-up-some-commas-did-he-have-a-panic-attack-while-performin.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292609%2Fmto-shock-pics-50-cents-babys-mother-accidentally-releases-her-nekkid-pics-she-thought-she-was-sending-jason-derulo-a-dm-and-sent-pics-of-her-nekkid-body-to-the-world.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292615%2Fdisgusting-crime-prostitute-brought-her-5-year-old-child-while-she-turned-tricks-and-the-little-girl-was-molested-what-is-wrong-with-this-world.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292628%2Fwhich-reality-star-has-the-better-body-neyos-babys-mama-monyetta-angela-simmons-or-porsha-from-the-housewives.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292639%2F1990s-rb-star-leelee-from-the-group-swv-is-showing-off-her-new-24-year-old-boyfriend-shes-twenty-years-older-than-him-and-loving-life-they-say-2016-is-all-bout-youn.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292644%2Fshock-pics-kenya-moores-booty-implant-shifted-now-look-at-the-bulge-in-her-backside-ladies-thsi-is-the-downside-of-getting-yor-butt-done.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292650%2Fmto-shocker-jamie-fo***-is-engaged-and-you-will-not-believe-which-actress-he-just-proposed-to.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292660%2Fmto-shock-crime-man-is-accued-of-chopping-off-his-bbays-mothers-head-when-he-learned-that-none-of-the-six-kids-hes-been-paying-child-support-on-were-his-biologically.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292682%2Fmto-exclusive-serena-williams-ex-boyfriend-actor-jackie-long-is-now-dating-a-little-person-his-new-chick-is-only-three-feet-all-but-thick.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292689%2Factor-jesse-williams-is-photod-in-miami-with-his-family-and-his-wife-got-a-nice-shape-to-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292***5%2Fmto-exclusive-cassie-and-diddy-are-back-together-we-guess-cassie-aint-wanna-be-out-in-the-cold-thsi-winter-exclusive-tea.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292700%2Fwoman-live-blogs-as-shes-being-***d-posts-pics-of-her-being-assaulted-getting-a-***-kit-everything-this-is-crazy-and-she-posted-nekkid-pics-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292708%2Fshock-facebook-post-man-threatens-to-***-a-toddler-on-social-media-if-you-dont-like-his-page-he-put-a-gun-to-the-poor-childs-head.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292712%2Fmto-world-exclusive-actress-meagan-good-is-pregnant-and-weve-got-the-first-pregnancy-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292714%2Fmto-exclusive-actress-nia-long-got-married-to-her-babys-father-we-got-the-tea-on-her-traditional-african-wedding-and-pics-of-her-amazing-rings.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292721%2Factress-keke-palmer-shows-off-her-new-hairstyle-and-this-is-the-type-of-***y-hairstyle-that-we-expect-rihanna-to-have.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292727%2Fooooh-oooh-ooooooh-we-got-some-tea-for-yall-it-look-slike-snoop-doggs-wife-finally-dumped-his-cheating-azz-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292735%2Fmto-exclusive-keisha-knight-pullium-is-married-she-had-a-quickie-wedding-with-ed-hartwell-and-there-was-no-prenup-ed-finessed-her-outta-half-them-cosby-checks-now-for-life.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292739%2Frapper-rick-ross-got-himself-a-new-skripper-girlfriend-and-umm-someone-just-leaked-very-extremely-explict-pics-of-the-girl.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292740%2Fholy-***-look-what-they-do-on-new-years-eve-in-cincinnati-they-got-more-high-powered-***-there-than-in-afghanistan.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292745%2Fcongratulations-you-are-not-gonna-believe-which-one-of-the-atlanta-housewives-just-got-engaged-and-her-fiance-is-actually-filthy-rich.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292758%2Factress-halle-berry-got-a-new-man-the-49-year-old-beauty-is-now-dating-a-white-rapper-pics-of-halles-bae.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292788%2Fthe-hacket-collective-anonymous-just-released-nekkid-pics-of-ufc-star-rhonda-rousey-they-show-her-box.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292795%2Fthe-good-son-rapper-meek-mills-mom-shows-off-her-christmas-presents-on-instgarm-he-bought-her-a-mink-coat-and-a-luxury-car.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292800%2Fthe-comedian-from-the-group-key-and-peale-just-dumped-his-wife-for-a-beautiful-african-american-model.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292803%2Fjay-z-and-beyonce-might-wanna-start-beefing-up-security-around-daughter-blue-ivy-look-what-some-wierdo-posted-online.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292807%2Freal-or-fake-we-know-amber-rose-gained-weight-but-it-doesnt-seem-possible-for-a-***-cakes-to-grow-naturally-from-this-to-what-she-looks-like-now-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292811%2Fshock-report-website-claims-that-kylie-jenner-was-paid-5-million-to-have-relations-with-wealthy-arab-men.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292816%2Fwhat-the-freak-baltimore-racthets-are-caught-twerking-on-top-of-a-moving-car-while-going-40-mph-that-hell-is-going-on.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292819%2Fmto-exclusive-kourtney-kardashian-is-dating-a-brother-and-hes-not-famous-she-met-him-up-in-church-pics-of-kourtneys-bae-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292824%2Fsinger-john-legend-is-puttng-on-sympathy-weight-now-that-his-wife-is-pregnant-hes-looking-like-a-lil-potbelly-pig.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292828%2Foh-gawd-actor-denzel-washington-is-still-wearing-those-big-ole-fake-teeth-we-got-close-up-pics-of-them-choppers.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292832%2Fagela-simmons-body-is-out-of-control-and-keep-in-mind-everything-below-the-waist-is-completely-natural.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292834%2Fkylie-jenner-wears-see-through-leggings-and-wait-a-sec-shes-18-years-old-so-why-is-her-butt-lookign-saggy-time-for-a-shot-re-up-cause-her-butt-looks-deflated.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292872%2Fmto-shocker-someone-just-leaked-nekkid-pics-of-bet-reality-star-india-westbrooks.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292875%2Fpo***r-17-year-old-african-american-actress-amandla-stenberg-comes-out-the-closet-as-bi***ual-some-people-are-saying-shes-a-little-young.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292878%2Fmto-shock-exclusive-remember-when-we-told-you-about-soul-singer-erykah-badus-new-boyfriend-well-hes-married-with-three-kids-tea-inside-from-his-wifes-friend.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292882%2Fwoooooow-you-know-that-actor-from-the-wire-who-played-the-the-lazy-cop-well-he-may-be-one-of-the-most-generous-people-in-america.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292886%2Fwe-got-the-first-pics-of-the-engagement-ring-that-jamie-fo***-gave-katie-holmes-and-before-yall-call-it-small-it-belonged-to-jamies-grandmother.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292890%2Fmeet-the-brazilian-thot-who-claims-that-she-got-tyga-to-cheat-on-kylie-this-chick-is-over-18-and-we-got-***y-bikini-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292893%2Frapper-lil-kim-undergoes-yet-another-skin-bleaching-procedure-now-shes-lighter-and-blonder-than-paris-hilton.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292897%2Fshock-lawsuit-pregnant-woman-finds-a-mans-finger-inside-her-salad-when-eating-at-applebees-we-got-pics-of-the-finger-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292904%2Fstunting-like-her-granny-blue-ivy-puts-on-the-same-lipstick-as-her-grandother-and-they-take-a-selfie-together.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292908%2Fweve-got-the-very-first-pics-of-kandi-durress-from-the-atlanta-housewives-new-son-hes-a-cutie.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292912%2Fwhat-in-the-rapper-is-arrested-for-taking-100k-out-of-the-bank-but-it-was-his-own-money.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292915%2Fhorrific-crime-brooklyn-thugs-gang-***d-18-year-old-girl-in-front-of-her-father-we-hope-they-get-life.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292918%2Fwillow-smith-comes-out-and-addressses-talks-about-her-brother-wearing-***s-suggests-that-jaden-is-a-transgender.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292921%2Fmto-shocker-someone-just-leaked-a-***tape-of-instagram-katt-stacks-having-unprotected-relations-with-some-rapper-pray-for-him-yall.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292925%2Fwhat-in-the-college-students-have-a-new-way-of-getting-high-you-wont-believe-what-theyre-doing-with-lean-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292929%2Fwe-have-some-close-up-pics-of-ciara-wihout-any-makeup-at-all-and-shes-absolutely-stunningly-beautiful.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292936%2Fcheck-out-these-new-rims-that-are-gaining-po***rity-in-the-hood-aint-no-way-theyre-legal.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292941%2Fdisgusting-crime-florida-man-got-upset-that-his-ex-girlfriend-said-her-exes-name-during-***-so-he-stuck-his-hand-inside-her-and-ripped-out-her-uterus-with-his-bare-hands.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292945%2Freality-star-erica-mena-got-her-giant-breats-implants-removed-now-check-out-what-she-looks-like-now.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292951%2Fwelp-gospel-singer-kirk-franklin-is-that-latest-celebrity-to-spray-paint-a-new-hairline-on-his-head-look-at-him-now.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292955%2Fshocker-teenage-boy-exposes-his-father-after-he-catches-his-dad-having-relations-with-his-girlfriend.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292961%2Fpolice-arrested-some-ratchet-in-florida-she-used-stolen-credit-cards-to-get-her-new-breast-implants-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292966%2Fthe-tables-have-turned-now-street-dudes-are-harassing-police-officers-and-theyre-doing-it-on-camera-wow-theyre-going-hard-on-those-cops.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F2929***%2Fwere-starting-to-wonder-about-nba-star-russell-westbrook-he-was-channeling-his-inner-young-thug-with-this-latest-outfit.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292977%2Fpeople-are-saying-that-porsha-from-the-atlanta-jousewives-friend-shamea-is-the-prettiest-chick-on-the-show-bikini-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292984%2Fwe-have-pics-of-all-the-fashion-winners-from-last-nights-golden-globes-sanaa-lathan-queen-latifah-taraji-gabrielle-union-plus-lots-more.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F292999%2Fthere-were-no-real-fashion-losers-at-last-nights-golden-globes-except-maybe-toni-braxton-who-thought-it-was-appropriate-to-have-her-old-azz-***-exposed-once-a-thot-al.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293003%2Fmto-exclusive-tea-chris-tucker-dumps-fiance-over-christmas-and-brought-the-next-chick-as-his-date-to-the-golden-globes-whos-cuter-the-old-chick-or-his-new-new.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293007%2Fmto-exclusive-actor-jamie-fo***-married-tom-crusies-ex-katie-holmes-they-were-out-wearing-their-new-wedding-rings.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293013%2Factress-angela-basset-went-overboard-with-all-the-plastic-surgery-now-you-can-hardly-recognize-her-face.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293018%2Fsome-chinese-company-just-created-a-new-realistic-african-american-love-doll-its-very-life-like-and-its-supposed-to-have-the-same-azz-to-waist-ratio-as-deelishis-fellas.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293022%2Factress-zoe-kravitz-gave-zero-fcks-she-showed-up-at-the-golden-globes-afterparty-***.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293024%2Fnba-star-kyris-irving-is-dating-an-rb-singer-shes-pretty-and-shes-the-darkest-chick-weve-ever-seen-kyrie-irving-with-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293032%2Fdisgusting-report-women-in-baltimore-public-housing-were-forced-to-have-***-with-housing-officials-if-they-wanted-repairs-made-to-their-homes.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293036%2Flast-night-jamie-fo***-daughter-corrine-was-one-of-the-stars-at-the-golden-globes-do-you-wanna-see-her-boyfriend-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293042%2Flove-and-hip-hop-star-cardi-b-is-about-that-life-even-though-shes-on-a-top-rated-tv-show-shes-still-out-in-the-club-***-and-twerkin-video.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293049%2Fmto-exclusive-you-know-that-powerball-winner-who-keeps-bailing-out-her-boyfriend-well-we-spoke-to-a-woman-who-claims-shes-his-jumpoff-shes-spilling-all-kinds-of-tea-too-ya.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293080%2Fthey-just-leaked-another-nekkid-pic-of-ufc-star-rhonda-rousey-and-this-time-you-can-see-all-her-pink-areas-without-paint-on-them.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293092%2Fmto-super-world-exclusiev-beyonces-pregnant-and-weve-got-the-first-baby-bump-pics-aint-no-denying-it-this-time.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293100%2Ftwo-days-ago-it-was-no-pants-day-in-nyc-and-***-rode-the-subway-nearly-nekkid-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293102%2Fthe-big-come-up-tygas-babys-mama-blac-chyna-got-herself-a-new-sponsor-youre-not-gonna-believe-which-rich-la-dude-shes-dating-now.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293106%2Fshocker-woman-claims-that-***-singer-david-bowie-exposed-her-to-the-aids-virus.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293110%2Fracist-linsey-lohan-is-accused-of-making-a-racist-attack-against-a-black-man-in-new-york-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293114%2Fcaught-lying-remember-that-rapper-who-says-he-was-detained-after-withdrawing-200k-from-the-bank-well-it-was-all-lies-real-story-here.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293117%2Fsad-news-yall-devante-swing-has-quit-1990s-group-jodeci-and-word-on-the-street-is-he-was-upset-about-another-members-drug-abuse-problems.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293123%2Fmeet-the-pretty-actress-that-they-chose-to-play-a-young-nicki-minaj-in-the-new-abc-bio-show.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293128%2Fweve-got-more-pics-of-chris-tuckers-new-girlfriend-shes-a-grown-azz-woman-pretty-intelligent-and-thick.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293132%2Fkanye-west-changes-up-his-grill-he-now-has-a-few-porcelain-veneers-in-the-bottom-of-his-mouth.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293136%2Fbeautiful-couple-check-out-these-pics-of-nfl-superstar-marshawn-lynch-and-his-lovely-main-chick-there-are-others-but-shes-the-one-who-gets-his-heart.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293144%2Fwiz-khalifah-is-spotted-with-a-new-woman-on-a-date-last-night-and-sorry-to-say-it-but-his-new-new-is-prettier-than-amber.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293156%2Fmto-shocker-someone-just-leaked-explicit-video-of-broing-it-lifetime-reality-star-she-used-to-do-***-movies.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293189%2Fstupid-criminals-wanted-criminal-did-not-like-his-wanted-poster-mugshot-do-he-sends-police-better-selfie-to-use.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293194%2Fwife-goals-woman-buys-her-husband-the-ultimate-birthday-present-she-got-him-a-brand-new-luxury-suv-and-her-husbands-reaction-is-priceless.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293197%2Fshock-crime-california-woman-gets-drunk-of-some-ej-then-***ed-her-boyfriend-and-posted-about-it-on-facebook.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293204%2Factor-michael-jai-white-blasts-black-men-tells-them-stop-cheating-on-your-wives-and-hes-going-extra-hard-on-bill-cosby-and-martin-luther-king-do-you-agree.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293209%2Fpatti-labelle-is-dating-a-much-younger-man-shes-71-and-hes-41-but-by-the-looks-of-his-pics-dude-is-sweeter-than-a-bag-of-jellybeans-poor-patti-aint-nothing-straight.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293217%2Fmto-shocker-a-***-man-claims-that-diddys-son-slid-up-in-his-instagram-dms-and-left-some-freaky-messages-do-you-think-diddys-son-is-***.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293220%2Fcan-we-discuss-how-gorgeous-michelle-obama-was-at-last-nights-state-of-the-union-look-at-these-pics-were-never-gonna-see-a-first-lady-this-glamorous-in-our-lifetime.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293224%2Fsad-news-yall-keyshia-cole-just-announced-that-her-mother-frankie-is-smoking-crack-again.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293228%2Foh-god-no-kylie-and-tyga-are-spotted-leaving-the-obstetricians-office-together-and-they-were-trying-to-hide-from-the-paparazzi-kylie-must-be-pregnant.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293233%2Fhood-love-rapper-rick-ross-number-one-soldier-gunplay-just-got-engaged-to-his-beautiful-video-vixen-wife-who-happens-to-have-a-50-inch-booty.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293241%2Ftheres-a-new-facebook-group-where-men-support-their-girlfriends-while-they-get-their-backs-***n-out-by-bothas-what-part-of-the-game-is-this.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293244%2Fwooooooow-the-national-enquirer-has-zero-chill-look-at-what-they-said-about-charlie-sheen-wow-thats-uncalled-for.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293252%2Fremember-that-crazy-girl-who-busted-up-her-boyfriends-car-while-he-calmly-filmed-it-well-we-got-pics-of-her-and-shes-beautiful.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293276%2Fshock-report-thegroupie-who-exposed-rapper-lil-durk-has-been-***ed-and-its-looking-real-suspicious.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293285%2Fwoman-describes-situation-that-happened-with-her-very-aggressive-friend-and-asks-did-i-just-get-***d-we-think-she-was-***d.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293289%2Ftop-nyc-allegedly-pulled-a-bill-cosby-he-knocked-out-the-woman-with-***-and-then-allegedly-had-relations-with-her-face-do-you-believe-this-or-does-it-soud-l.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293293%2Fmto-shocker-comedian-jay-anthony-brown-quit-the-tom-joyner-morning-show-this-morning-and-he-did-it-live-on-the-air-watch-out-there-now.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293299%2Fmto-shocker-faith-evans-reported-to-join-the-new-season-of-love-and-hip-hop-and-shes-the-new-chick-trying-to-steal-stevie-j-from-joseline-lawwd-o-lawwd.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293308%2Fafrican-immigrant-is-arrested-in-italy-police-claim-that-he-met-a-po***r-soicalite-in-a-bar-took-her-home-and-literally-***ed-her-to-***.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293317%2Fit-finally-happened-youtube-prank-video-maker-was-shot-dudes-were-pretending-to-be-***ists-look-at-their-videos-they-wanted-to-die.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293320%2Fextreme-thirst-actress-canice-patton-the-black-actress-on-the-show-the-flast-lifted-up-her-dress-on-the-red-carpet-and-showed-off-her-pannies.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293326%2Fshock-images-a-security-guard-is-***ed-inside-a-greyhound-bus-terminal-and-customers-were-stepping-over-the-crime-scene-to-buy-soda-and-candy-from-the-food-vendor.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293330%2Fmto-super-worldwide-exclusive-ohio-high-school-is-out-of-control-theyre-terrozing-black-classmates-by-sending-these-racist-posts-on-social-media.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293341%2Fshock-report-rita-ora-is-threatening-to-publicly-reveal-that-she-slept-with-jay-z-if-he-doesnt-let-her-out-of-her-roc-nation-contract.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293346%2Fpeopel-are-upset-with-yandy-cause-her-man-is-going-to-***-and-look-at-the-going-away-party-shes-throwing-him.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293352%2Fyou-big-dummy-dj-khaled-accidentally-showed-his-credit-card-on-snapchat-and-theives-stole-80k-out-of-his-account-in-just-30-seconds.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293364%2Fmto-world-exclusive-stevie-j-just-got-caught-out-there-he-was-in-the-skrip-club-last-night-with-his-hand-in-some-skrippers-cookie-jar-joseline-is-gonna-kill-him.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293388%2Fmto-world-exclusive-drayas-babys-father-orlando-scandrict-has-got-a-skripper-pregnant-in-dallas-details-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293396%2Fbreaking-news-tichina-arnols-catches-her-hsband-cheating-releases-***tape-of-him-an-his-mistress.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293400%2Frapperactor-common-went-out-and-got-himself-something-brand-new-hes-now-dating-a-po***r-blonde-actress.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293404%2Fone-day-after-pregnant-draya-announces-that-shes-dumping-her-babys-father-shes-spotted-out-with-rapper-joe-budden-once-a-thot-always-a.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293408%2Fman-creates-life-like-child-***-dolls-and-he-claims-that-these-dolls-will-help-cure-***es-it-seems-very-creepy-what-do-you-think.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293410%2Fpo***r-author-writes-a-scathing-article-gives-15-reasons-why-real-men-should-never-date-single-mothers-is-he-just-a-hater-or-does-his-***ysis-make-sense.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293419%2Fembarassing-two-nfl-players-from-the-arizona-cardinals-are-caught-on-instagram-making-racist-comments-about-black-women-wow-that-was-really-uncalled-for.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293424%2Factress-amandla-stenberg-is-about-to-come-under-some-major-fire-shes-going-hard-at-christopher-columbus-they-gonna-try-and-take-her-down.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293428%2Fvideo-vixen-deelishis-gets-a-very-extreme-nose-job-and-now-with-her-new-paris-hilton-nose-we-can-berely-recognize-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293432%2Fit-really-aint-none-of-our-business-but-comedian-mike-epps-and-some-unknown-chick-were-running-away-from-cameras-yesterday-in-nyc-and-no-that-aint-his-wife.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293437%2Fskrippers-unite-nene-leakes-has-a-new-best-friend-and-shes-also-a-skripper-that-came-up-and-is-now-worth-millions.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293442%2Flisa-bonet-andher-daughter-zoe-release-pics-from-the-***y-calvin-klein-photo-shoot-where-they-posed-together-lisa-looks-as-good-as-her-daughter-maybe-better.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293446%2Fshocking-crime-deranged-man-walks-into-his-mothers-job-shoots-her-in-the-face-and-says-you-deserve-this.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293454%2Fbreaking-news-rapper-mos-def-being-deported-from-south-africa-for-failure-to-pay-child-support-he-owes-his-babys-mother-almost-600k.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293488%2Fwhat-the-heck-is-going-on-in-new-york-they-just-opened-up-a-***-booth-so-that-men-can-relieve-stress-during-the-workday.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293491%2Fthe-world-health-organization-just-came-out-with-a-report-saying-that-77-percent-of-the-women-in-nigeria-bleach-their-skin.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293494%2Fpretty-chick-check-out-this-pic-of-nfl-superstar-cam-newton-and-his-beautiful-babys-mother.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293497%2Fmto-shuper-exclusive-we-already-told-you-beyonces-pregnant-and-now-we-got-her-first-baby-bump-pic-theres-no-denyng-it-now.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293503%2Fmeet-kanye-wests-favorite-new-model-amina-blue-her-body-is-amazing-but-some-are-saying-that-shes-facially-challenged-do-you-agree.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293506%2Fawwwwwwwww-we-got-a-close-up-pic-of-teyana-taylors-baby-and-that-lil-baby-is-just-too-beautiful.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293512%2Frapper-future-is-winning-according-to-the-streets-future-vandross-is-now-dating-two-twin-sisters.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293522%2Fhow-the-mighty-have-fallen-former-nfl-star-commits-***-in-his-***cell-after-lerning-he-would-spend-life-in-prison.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293525%2Fits-going-down-halle-berry-is-now-fighting-with-traji-henson-and-it-sounds-like-halle-is-hating-on-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293529%2Ftis-wife-tiny-is-six-months-pregnant-and-now-shes-showing-off-her-prgenancy-belly-she-pulled-up-her-shirt-and-errything.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293533%2Fthis-is-getting-embarassing-look-at-entertainment-mogul-russell-simmons-new-girlfriend-shes-only-22-and-hes-almost-60-and-take-a-wild-guess-her-race.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293538%2Fnicki-blue-eyes-meek-mills-gf-got-the-contorversial-operation-to-permanently-change-her-eye-color-close-up-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293544%2Fmeet-alina-colada-shes-a-virtuous-woman-smart-classsy-christian-oh-and-did-we-mention-that-shes-also-a-skripper-is-it-possible-to-be-a-classy-christian-skrippe.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293547%2Fnew-close-up-pics-of-rapper-drake-in-sweatpants-confirm-the-rumors-that-lite-skinned-man-is-***n.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293553%2Flisa-bonet-was-out-with-daughter-zoe-kravitz-and-you-know-what-lisa-got-some-of-that-grown-woman-thickness-to-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293562%2Fshock-pics-girl-gets-extreme-butt-enhancements-now-shes-able-to-twerk-with-a-bottle-of-red-wine-between-her-cheeks-without-dropping-it.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293567%2Fmto-shocker-serena-williams-get-plastic-surgery-she-got-botox-and-kylie-jenner-lip-fillers-and-we-dont-like-the-look.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293572%2Flove-and-hiphop-star-joseline-held-her-album-reease-party-yesterday-and-her-***-were-bursting-out-everywhere.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293579%2Fmto-world-exclusive-rb-singer-trey-songz-is-off-the-market-he-just-got-engaged-and-we-got-pics-of-triggas-fiance-and-her-ring.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293587%2Fmto-exclusive-chris-browns-ex-jumpoff-was-just-arrested-for-prostitution-charge.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293595%2Fsoooo-theres-some-ratchet-from-columbus-on-facebook-lying-about-winning-the-powerball-and-she-got-thousands-of-people-liking-her-page-and-begging-for-money.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293600%2Fcoupled-up-actress-laverne-cox-got-a-man-and-her-got-pics-of-her-and-her-new-bae.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293606%2Factor-morris-chestnutt-just-got-aired-out-by-his-alleged-son-claiming-morris-is-a-***beat-dad-full-story.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293610%2Frb-singer-neyo-and-his-pregnant-fiance-were-out-last-night-and-were-not-sure-whats-more-pregnant-her-stomach-or-his-gigantic-cone-head.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293618%2Fremember-1990s-video-vixen-vida-guerra-well-shes-in-her-forties-and-still-thotting-around-on-instram-but-she-looks-great.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293621%2Factress-lisaraye-is-being-sued-for-speaking-out-at-the-dangers-of-skin-bleaching-a-big-corporation-is-trying-to-shut-her-up.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293625%2Ftwo-of-the-***-from-love-and-hip-hop-new-york-got-into-a-fight-last-night-after-one-talked-reckless-about-the-others-father-who-is-in-prison-was-she-justified.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293630%2Fthe-national-enquirer-is-spilling-tea-they-have-pics-of-the-***-prono-star-that-allegedly-used-to-have-relations-with-tom-cruise.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293633%2Fcongratulations-bow-wow-has-now-officially-gotten-back-together-with-his-babys-mother-and-we-got-the-proof.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293638%2Fmr-dalvin-from-the-1990s-group-jodeci-just-put-a-perm-in-his-hair-we-think-he-looks-ridiculous-but-what-do-yall-think.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293644%2Fa-high-ens-star-restaurant-in-hong-kong-is-now-offering-a-new-delicacy-for-150-a-plate-its-a-desert-called-***-on-the-beach-and-they-say-its-delicious-but-would-you-eat-it.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293650%2Fpo***r-skripper-nya-lee-from-loe-and-hip-hop-has-given-up-***-now-shes-a-devout-muslim-pics-of-her-now-that-she-traded-in-her-thong-for-a-hijab.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293670%2Fjada-pinkett-calls-for-black-people-to-boycott-the-oscars-wow-shes-showing-her-power-you-watch-theyre-gonna-bill-cosby-her-for-doing-this.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293673%2Fpeople-are-real-foul-they-just-released-an-old-***tape-of-blac-chynas-mother-dang-she-get-that-body-from-her-mama.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293677%2Fbeaking-news-theres-a-man-on-facebook-threatening-to-take-his-guns-and-***-hundreds-of-black-women.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293684%2Fmto-shock-video-man-takes-disgusting-video-from-mcdonalds-it-shows-parasites-on-the-floor-of-the-kitchen-yuck-first-chipotle-now-this.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293***8%2Fformer-nfl-baller-mani-teo-finally-got-himself-a-real-girlfriend-and-shes-real-pretty-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293702%2Fthree-six-mafia-member-dj-paul-is-refusing-to-follow-will-and-jadas-boycott-he-showed-off-his-oscar-cake-and-his-new-caucasian-girlfriend.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293705%2Fshock-video-new-york-city-man-catches-his-girlfriend-cheating-forces-her-to-walk-***-in-harlem-in-below-freezing-temperatures-is-he-wrong-for-this.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293708%2Fman-***ly-beats-his-ex-girlfriend-while-shes-stuck-in-los-angeles-traffic-drags-her-out-the-car-and-beats-her-bloody-we-got-pics-of-the-beauty-before-and-after.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293720%2Fits-been-two-weeks-since-rb-singer-k-michelle-underwent-her-booty-reduction-surgery-and-even-after-the-surgery-she-still-got-plenty-of-azz-left-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293726%2Fmto-world-exclusive-rapper-j-cole-announces-during-interview-that-he-and-his-childhood-sweetheart-just-got-married.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293731%2Ftracy-morgan-is-really-showing-off-that-walmart-settlement-money-he-shows-up-in-a-500k-rolls-royce-with-250k-worth-of-gold-on-his-neck-he-look-like-he-won-the-powerball.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293741%2Frihanna-is-photod-in-a-paris-nightclub-and-the-french-dudes-are-thirsting-all-over-her-rih-needs-security-to-get-them-dudes-off-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293745%2Fnfl-star-odell-becham-jr-is-spotted-leaving-the-club-with-his-male-companion-who-has-pigtails-and-dances-around-like-he-got-happy-feet-lawd-he-needs-to-comeon-out.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293751%2Fcute-kid-heidi-klum-and-seals-son-shows-off-his-new-hairstle-he-got-a-giant-afro.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293756%2Fkiller-cold-drunken-girl-freezes-to-***-after-she-leaves-a-wisconsin-house-party-drunk-without-a-coat-and-wearing-just-tank-top-and-booty-shorts-it-was-six-below-outside.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293760%2Fbeyonces-mother-calls-the-f-b-i-after-instagram-troll-threatens-to-***-beyonce-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293765%2Faunt-viv-from-the-fresh-prince-of-bel-air-goes-savage-she-reads-the-heck-outta-will-and-jada-smith-for-asking-black-people-to-boycott-the-oscars-shes-crazy-but-we-kinda-agree-w.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293768%2Fwhat-he-freak-18-year-old-rapper-wsa-pulled-over-for-speeding-and-instead-of-his-license-he-gave-the-police-his-mixtape-as-id.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293776%2Fkailyn-from-the-mtv-show-teen-mom-gets-booty-enhancement-surgery-and-you-know-what-they-made-her-body-look-fantastic-her-but-went-from-a-square-to-an-onion.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293783%2Ftheyre-trying-to-bill-cosby-will-smith-po***r-actress-claims-wil-smith-is-***-and-first-wife-caught-him-in-bed-with-a-man.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293786%2Fnba-baller-steph-currys-wife-ayesha-is-forced-to-confront-a-thot-on-twitter-after-the-girl-asked-for-a-***.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293791%2Fan-mtoer-was-flying-out-of-atlanta-international-airport-and-this-is-what-the-tsa-agent-looked-like-yep-thats-atlanta-alright.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293795%2Frihanna-exclusive-we-finally-got-the-tea-on-whats-going-on-with-rihannas-new-album-for-those-that-are-interested-here-it-is.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293802%2Fwe-have-a-real-tough-question-for-you-***-yall-which-member-of-1990s-rap-group-kid-and-play-aged-worse.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293807%2Fyou-remember-jhonni-blaze-from-love-andhip-hop-well-she-put-on-about-30-pounds-and-shes-still-thick-but-one-more-burger-and-its-a-problem.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293812%2Fremember-the-black-teenager-that-was-racially-profiled-and-arrested-by-barneys-well-he-got-cheated-look-how-little-money-he-got-in-a-settlement.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293816%2Fwiz-khalifah-is-really-living-the-life-he-was-spoted-out-on-a-date-with-yet-another-chick-and-yes-this-one-is-also-prettier-than-amber.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293821%2Fmto-exclusive-tyga-caught-cheating-on-kylie-we-got-proof-of-him-sliding-up-in-some-models-instagram-dms-bikini-pics-of-his-alleged-jumpoff.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293828%2Fr-kelly-finally-comes-clean-in-new-interview-basically-admits-that-hes-a-***e-but-says-he-should-be-forgiven-because-he-was-molested-as-a-child.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293833%2Fnigerian-talk-show-host-blasts-will-smiths-acting-in-the-movie-concussion-says-his-african-accent-was-so-bad-that-she-was-offended-by-it.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293838%2Fmto-shocker-man-catches-his-girlfriend-cheating-on-him-with-his-best-friend-and-so-he-publishes-her-credit-card-info-online.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293839%2Fcaught-on-tape-watch-as-they-kidnap-this-teenager-in-new-york-they-attack-him-and-then-throw-them-inside-the-trunk-of-their-car-is-this-an-amber-alert.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293848%2Fpo***r-florida-rapper-kodak-black-got-himself-a-new-haircut-and-on-twitter-theyre-calling-it-the-lisa-simpson-cut.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293852%2Fa-stripper-convinced-an-hbo-exec-to-leave-her-all-his-money-when-he-died-and-now-his-family-is-suing-her-to-get-it-back.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293854%2Fwoooooooow-virginia-radio-personality-makes-a-very-disrespectful-joke-about-flint-michigan-should-he-be-fired.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293860%2Fremember-tailor-made-the-white-guy-that-got-engaged-to-new-york-on-the-vh1-show-i-love-new-york-well-check-him-out-and-his-teen-daughter.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293867%2Fthat-girl-who-accused-chris-brown-of-assault-is-a-a-bigger-thot-than-we-imagined-she-took-off-her-bikini-in-front-of-the-paparazzi-for-attention-you-can-see-everything-down.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293875%2Fvideo-vixen-wears-a-pair-of-shorts-that-are-so-tight-that-we-think-we-can-see-her-uterus-in-this-pic-wasnt-she-talking-about-wanting-people-to-respect-her-for-her-mind.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293879%2Fladies-what-would-you-do-if-you-met-the-man-of-your-dreams-he-was-nice-rich-everything-and-when-it-was-time-to-have-***-he-took-down-his-pants-and-you-saw-this-tattoo.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293884%2Freverend-run-is-havign-his-second-gradchild-born-out-of-wedlock-first-vanessa-now-jojos-having-a-baby-we-got-pics-from-jojos-babys-shower.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293892%2Fclub-bambis-in-panama-city-florida-had-a-martin-luther-king-party-this-weekend-and-look-at-the-ratchetness-that-came-out-for-the-event.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293896%2Fjennifer-lopez-hets-out-her-inner-freak-they-say-her-new-las-vegas-performance-is-r-rated-and-we-can-see-why.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293909%2Fhood-dudes-from-new-brunswick-housing-projects-shut-down-rb-singer-jaheims-video-shoot-because-he-never-paid-the-hood-tax-watch-the-video-should-jaheim-have-just-pai.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293927%2Fmto-shocker-new-report-calls-soul-singer-sam-smith-a-racist-someone-heard-him-use-a-racist-term-towards-a-black-woman-didnt-he-win-bet-award.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293952%2Fman-who-recently-won-the-georgia-lottery-was-***ed-theives-robbed-***-him-after-he-bragged-about-winnings-on-facebook.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293960%2Fyou-know-those-rednecks-from-the-show-duck-dynasty-well-they-just-adopted-a-black-baby-pics-of-their-new-son.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293965%2Fmariah-carey-just-got-engaged-to-her-billionaire-boyfriend-and-we-got-the-first-pics-of-her-ring-its-the-biggest-diamond-weve-ever-seen.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293971%2Fmeghan-james-from-basketball-wives-has-retured-to-being-a-booty-model-and-her-latest-instagram-pics-are-very-explicit.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293975%2Fmimi-faust-from-love-and-hip-hop-had-a-50-shades-of-gray-themed-birthday-party-and-we-can-only-imagine-the-freaky-things-that-happened-in-that-party.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F293983%2Fan-mtoer-was-just-minding-his-own-business-while-riding-the-nyc-subway-and-look-at-what-this-man-did-to-his-hair-is-this-the-new-style-in-new-york.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294007%2Fmeet-the-instagram-model-that-nba-star-james-harden-dumped-khloe-kardashian-over-she-kinda-look-s-like-a-kardashian-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294012%2Ftamar-braxton-got-pizzy-drunk-last-night-with-her-sisters-and-her-new-bff-nene-leakes-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294024%2Fdisgusting-crime-man-is-charged-with-raping-his-mother-and-his-grandmother-then-taking-a-knife-and-***-his-granny-to-pieces.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294029%2Fthe-national-enquirer-just-did-an-investigation-and-theyre-saying-that-david-bowie-dies-of-aids.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294033%2Fyou-know-kenny-smith-the-basketball-commentator-on-tnt-well-check-out-what-his-daughter-looks-like-we-got-bikini-pics-of-her-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294045%2Fracism-is-now-out-of-control-inside-americas-schools-look-at-what-the-arizona-high-school-students-posted-on-social-media.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294048%2Fnba-star-makes-outrageous-comment-says-he-refuses-to-date-women-from-flint-michigan-cause-theyve-been-washing-their-azz-with-***y-lead-water-for-months.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294052%2Flook-how-amazing-jessica-simpson-looks-nowadays-her-***-are-still-gigantic-but-she-has-no-stomach-and-very-toned-legs.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294056%2Famber-rose-may-have-finally-overdid-it-with-the-booty-shows-after-her-latest-round-of-butt-enhancements-her-hips-and-butt-look-as-crazy-as-blacc-chynas.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294061%2Fthe-queen-of-hip-hop-nicki-minaj-steps-into-meek-mills-twitter-beef-she-publicly-asks-meek-to-stop-fighting-twitter-battles-nickis-exact-words-plus-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294068%2Fshocking-transformation-magic-johnsons-son-ej-just-bleached-his-skin-now-magics-formerly-brown-boy-is-lite-skinned.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294072%2Fsoooooo-sad-we-got-pics-from-celine-dions-husbands-***-celine-is-photod-crying-over-her-husbands-body-pray-for-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294075%2Fuh-oh-actor-blair-underwood-is-spotted-out-on-a-date-with-a-woman-that-aint-his-wife-and-we-dont-like-the-look-on-her-face.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294081%2Fdraya-and-her-nfl-babys-father-are-back-together-again-it-seems-like-every-other-day-they-break-up-to-make-up.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294086%2Fwait-a-minite-we-always-thought-that-actor-zac-efron-was-***-apparently-hes-not-and-hes-dating-a-beautiful-sista.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294091%2Fyou-wanna-see-what-a-kickboxers-feet-look-like-after-38-years-in-the-sport-warning-very-disturbing-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294096%2Folympic-shocker-the-olympics-will-now-allow-transgenders-to-parti***te-in-all-of-the-womens-olympic-events.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294101%2Fshock-images-pregnant-women-are-being-warned-do-not-travel-to-latin-america-theres-a-head-shrinking-virus-that-makes-you-give-birth-to-a-baby-with-a-small-head-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294105%2Fmto-shock-video-skripper-does-a-very-incredible-dance-with-a-live-snake-and-watch-what-she-does-with-the-snake-at-the-end-aint-that-animal-cruelty.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294136%2Fyou-remember-that-little-girl-stephanie-tanner-from-full-house-well-shes-marrying-her-fourth-husband-and-shes-only-33.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294137%2Fmto-shock-video-there-is-a-video-going-viral-that-shows-a-daughter-having-relations-with-her-father-this-is-a-sck-world-we-live-in.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294140%2Fnba-star-gilbert-arenas-claims-that-his-babys-mama-caught-an-std-from-nba-legend-shaquille-oneal-does-gold-bond-powder-treat-herpes.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294147%2Frapper-kirkp-bangz-disavows-his-daughter-on-twitter-claims-that-hes-never-even-met-his-babys-mama.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294158%2Fkylie-jenner-showed-off-her-newly-inflated-cakes-and-theyre-now-just-a-little-smaller-than-sister-kims.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294166%2Ftransgender-woman-spent-75k-to-achieve-the-look-of-the-perfect-woman-what-do-you-think-was-it-worth-the-money.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294172%2Fdivorce-imminent-steve-harveys-wife-drops-his-last-name-shes-now-using-her-ex-husband-s-last-name-instead.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294176%2Fbeautiful-couple-do-you-wanna-see-whar-po***r-old-school-rapper-redmans-wife-looks-like.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294180%2Fmto-shocker-love-and-hip-hop-stra-lil-s***py-is-now-homeless-he-just-got-evicted-from-out-his-georgia-mansion.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294190%2Fshock-post-angry-***-activist-blasts-black-women-on-facebook-says-she-does-not-approve-of-how-black-women-treat-black-men-what-in-the.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294194%2Freality-star-india-westbrooks-did-some-cooking-on-instagram-and-well-shes-realy-lucky-that-shes-pretty-peep-her-struggle-dinner.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294201%2Fshock-video-jennifer-lopez-leggings-burst-and-her-butt-comes-out-at-recent-performance.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294205%2Fsad-news-missing-canadian-beautys-body-is-found-she-was-wearing-all-white-and-***.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294206%2Fshock-video-a-60-year-old-711-employee-is-shot-***-when-robber-claims-that-he-wasnt-getting-the-money-fast-enough.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294209%2Fooooh-the-tea-is-being-spilled-report-says-ed-hartwell-was-engaged-to-another-woman-just-3-months-ago-but-rudy-huxtable-stole-him-away-by-giving-him-gifts-and-money.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294212%2Fawkward-supermodel-naomi-campbell-poses-with-aap-rocky-in-new-magazine-spread-and-them-two-have-zero-chemistry-it-looks-like-naomi-is-trying-to-shade-him-in-the-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294213%2Fshock-claim-is-nick-cannon-pulling-a-tyga-look-how-young-the-***-that-he-allegedly-brought-back-to-his-room-in-vegas-are.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294217%2Fmto-shocker-chris-browns-ex-girlfriend-karrueche-is-dating-future-and-breezy-is-really-upset-about-it-we-got-the-receipts-too-read-em-and-youll-be-convinced.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294230%2Fa-beautiful-american-woman-was-attacked-while-on-vacation-in-grenada-the-killer-***d-her-in-front-of-her-husband-then-chopped-off-her-head-with-a-machete.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294233%2Fso-lisa-wu-hartwell-aint-pressed-that-her-ex-hubby-got-remarried-check-out-her-handsome-new-man.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294242%2Fmto-exclusive-waa-flocka-and-tammy-underwent-ivf-treatments-and-now-it-looks-like-tammys-preggers-look-at-her-glowing.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294248%2Fbirthday-pics-porsha-from-the-atlanta-housewives-mother-had-a-58th-birthday-party-and-a-lot-of-celebs-turned-out-for-it.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F2942***%2Fwe-told-you-so-tygas-bbays-mama-confirms-it-chyna-is-now-dating-kylies-brother-rob-kardashian.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294284%2Fone-of-the-new-jersey-housewives-gets-caught-shes-a-racist-listen-to-what-she-thinks-about-black-people-warning-audio-contains-the-n-word.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294296%2Fcold-blooded-***-woman-is-***ed-after-rejecting-a-man-at-the-club-now-its-unsafe-to-swerve-someone.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294310%2Fpics-check-out-reality-star-romeos-new-girlfriend-shes-just-the-way-he-likes-em-tall-and-blonde.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294320%2Fmto-shock-video-university-of-arkansas-professor-is-allegedly-caught-having-relations-with-a-student-inside-the-classroom.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294325%2Fwill-smiths-son-jaden-is-about-thisclose-to-coming-out-as-a-transgender-he-just-did-a-new-photospread-where-hes-***-wearing-a-mini-***-and-got-a-flower-in-his-hair.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294328%2Fnicki-minaj-poses-for-new-photo-shoot-and-youre-not-gonna-believe-this-but-shes-fully-clothed-you-know-what-we-like-the-clothed-nicki.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294331%2Fkanye-west-disses-amber-rose-in-leaked-new-track-says-ambers-best-days-are-all-behind-her-is-he-telling-the-truth-or-is-he-being-a-bitter-betty.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294337%2Fshock-pic-nba-player-appears-to-have-gotten-an-***-while-guarding-lebron-james-yuck-that-could-be-considered-a-***ual-assault.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294341%2Fcomedian-chelsea-handler-is-out-celebrating-being-a-thot-she-takes-off-her-top-and-walks-down-a-busy-california-street.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294345%2Fkanye-west-might-be-right-amber-roses-new-extreme-booty-enhancements-may-have-really-messed-her-up.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294350%2Fbeautiful-wedding-actor-chiwetel-ejiofors-sister-just-got-married-and-had-a-traditional-african-wedding-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294357%2Fmto-world-exclusive-k-michelle-has-a-new-love-and-you-are-not-gonna-believe-which-reality-star-shes-dating-now-we-got-pics-of-them-kissing.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294365%2Fremember-soaya-from-love-and-hip-hop-well-shes-given-up-men-shes-a-full-***n-***-pics-of-her-and-her-new-bae.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294373%2Fyou-know-that-rapper-girl-from-love-and-hip-hop-well-she-got-arrested-for-stealing-makeup-at-cvs-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294377%2Frick-ross-ex-fiance-is-looking-to-get-wifed-up-by-another-rapper-look-at-the-***y-new-pics-she-just-released.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294392%2Fbusiness-empire-crumbling-jay-z-is-sued-for-18m-after-sales-of-his-new-cologne-drop-by-75-percent.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294410%2Fcute-couple-remember-that-actor-who-played-weeday-on-the-wire-well-check-out-his-beautiful-girlfriend.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294418%2Fits-getting-worse-rob-kardashian-moves-in-with-blac-chyna-after-khloe-kardashian-kicks-him-out-the-house.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294421%2Fthe-little-girl-from-the-movie-kick-ass-actress-chloe-grace-moretz-is-now-dating-a-rapper-dont-worry-shes-18.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294426%2Fbeyonce-is-looking-oh-so-pregnant-on-the-set-of-her-new-music-video-and-it-looks-like-shes-carrying-low-so-jigga-may-be-having-a-son.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294431%2Fwhen-we-first-learned-that-a-white-actor-was-playing-michael-jackson-in-a-new-movie-were-were-outraged-then-we-thought-about-it-and-changed-our-minds-meet-the-caucasian-actor-playing-mj.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294435%2Fdetroit-man-is-***-in-a-***ly-car-accident-he-was-fapping-while-driving-crashed-and-was-ejected-from-the-vehicle-they-say-fapping-while-driving-is-worse-than-texting.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294438%2Foh-my-gawwwwwwwdddd-have-yall-seen-rapper-lil-kims-new-body-she-looks-absolutely-awful-no-really-were-not-exaggerating-its-bad.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294442%2Fawwwww-we-got-pics-of-rb-singer-the-dream-and-his-seventh-child-by-his-fourth-wife-you-gotta-admit-he-makes-real-cute-kids.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294450%2Fthe-kardashians-strike-back-an-old-blac-chyna-***tape-was-just-leaked-online-hours-after-rob-moves-in-with-tygas-babys-mom-the-slander-has-begun.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294454%2Fshock-pics-what-happeded-to-comedian-marlon-wayans-nose-it-looks-like-he-got-a-nose-job-that-was-botched-did-his-nose-collapse.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294458%2Fcomedian-mike-epps-brings-his-two-beautiful-daughters-to-last-nights-red-carpet-event-they-both-look-like-his-wife.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294474%2Frapper-wives-hip-hop-stra-kevin-gates-wife-is-now-embarking-on-a-modeling-career-we-got-pics-of-her-modeling-***-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294490%2Fits-going-down-on-twitter-kaney-west-just-ethered-the-fck-outta-wiz-khalifah-but-he-was-way-outta-line-talking-about-amber-and-wiz-son.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294497%2Famber-fights-back-against-kanye-west-claims-that-kanye-is-secretly-***-likes-people-to-stick-things-in-his-booty.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294501%2Fbreaking-news-tyra-banks-had-a-baby-her-and-her-boyfriend-pulled-a-beyonce-and-hired-a-surrogate.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294504%2Fcommon-is-going-on-a-white-girl-binge-hes-spotted-out-on-another-date-with-an-italian-girl-and-its-not-actress-laura-dern.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294510%2Fmto-shocker-crooked-hartford-police-officer-caught-on-tape-snorting-***-and-having-a-***-with-transgender-prostitute.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294513%2Fa-medical-miracle-new-ics-show-what-angelina-jolies-***-look-like-after-she-had-her-double-mastectomy-they-did-a-great-job-with-it.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294519%2Famber-rose-was-photod-out-showing-off-her-newly-purchased-body-she-looks-great-but-we-cant-look-at-her-the-same-knowing-where-them-fingers-been.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294523%2Fthe-last-kardashian-goes-thot-kourtney-kardashian-used-to-be-the-wholesome-kardashian-but-she-stepped-out-to-dinner-last-night-***.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294525%2Fdrakes-father-is-spotted-outside-the-club-pimpin-he-got-on-limited-edition-ovo-gear-and-a-young-asian-girl-on-his-arm.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294529%2Fmto-exclusive-remember-when-we-told-yall-that-dee-from-whats-happening-had-breast-***-well-shes-now-***-free-pics-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294533%2Foh-snap-theres-a-white-weezy-caucasian-man-grows-dreads-and-gets-tats-all-over-his-face-and-body-so-he-can-look-just-like-lil-wayne-they-look-liek-twins.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294538%2Fmto-shocker-its-gettign-even-messier-now-yall-wiz-khalifahs-mama-got-involved-said-kanyes-***-and-shes-breaking-on-kim-kardashian-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294549%2Famber-rose-comes-clean-appears-to-admit-that-she-lied-about-sticking-her-fingers-in-yeezy-booty-we-knew-it-was-too-good-to-be-true.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294555%2Fjay-zs-alleged-former-side-piece-pop-star-rita-ora-just-posed-***-on-the-cover-of-a-po***r-french-magazine.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294576%2Fkanye-west-finally-comes-out-and-confirms-that-amber-never-stick-anything-in-his-booty.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294580%2Freality-star-india-westbrooks-poses-for-***y-new-photoshoot-and-everytime-we-see-her-shes-prettier-and-her-***-are-bigger.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294583%2Foh-god-no-rob-kardashian-was-not-joking-he-really-did-impregnate-tygas-babys-mama-blacc-chyna-pics-and-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294591%2Frick-ross-went-back-to-his-old-girlfriend-but-what-do-you-think-is-she-better-than-his-ex-lira-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294596%2Fwhat-a-dummy-gilbert-arenas-admits-to-committing-federal-credit-card-fraud-on-instagram.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294609%2Ftoo-cute-look-at-the-size-of-the-cheeks-on-kelly-rowland-son-dont-you-just-wanna-pinch-his-face.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294613%2Fmto-shocker-report-says-that-birth-of-a-nation-creator-nate-parker-and-film-co-writer-***d-a-woman-and-then-tortured-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294617%2Ffox-news-host-bill-oreilly-is-an-old-pervert-they-caught-him-staring-at-young-cheerleaders-while-his-girlfriend-say-right-next-to-him-she-doesnt-look-happy-either.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294623%2Fpo***r-28-year-old-african-singer-proposed-to-marry-his-70-year-old-girlfriend-you-gotta-see-the-look-on-his-mamas-face.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294632%2Fout-and-proud-***nio-hall-is-photod-out-with-his-male-companion-at-his-sons-high-school-game.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294640%2Fthe-love-and-hip-hop-reunion-show-was-filmed-last-night-and-we-got-all-the-tea-that-happened-whose-pregnant-who-fought-everything.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294657%2Fshock-video-someone-just-leaked-a-***tape-of-a-panamanian-tv-host-and-they-got-her-on-video-doing-some-kanye-west-approved-acts.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294661%2Fmto-world-exclusive-nfl-star-cam-newton-is-caught-slipping-we-got-pics-of-him-laid-out-with-his-side-chick-on-his-lap-pics-the-beauty-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294681%2Fbreaking-news-blac-chyna-is-arrested-for-being-drunk-and-belligerent-on-airplane.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294687%2Fstevie-j-is-upset-because-rick-ross-is-now-allegedly-having-relations-with-joseline-pics-and-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294***1%2Fwe-have-some-exclusive-pics-from-rick-ross-over-the-top-spectacular-40th-birthday-party-which-cost-1-million-tons-of-celebs-and-a-lot-of-luxury.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294703%2Fmto-exclusive-video-vixen-deelishis-aint-even-trying-to-pretend-anymore-she-went-to-the-club-last-night-***.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294707%2Fwe-got-some-more-nekkid-pics-of-jay-zs-side-chick-rita-ora-what-you-think-is-he-stupid-for-cheating-on-bey-with-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294710%2Fpaparazzi-got-pics-of-amber-rose-climbing-back-into-her-jeep-and-with-all-her-newly-purchased-assets-shes-havign-some-difficulty-making-it-inside.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294715%2Fformer-ufc-champion-rhonda-rousey-is-photod-in-a-bathing-suit-and-evrn-though-she-has-no-hips-whatsoever-she-still-looks-pretty-good.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294727%2Fits-official-kylie-jenner-has-destroyed-her-face-after-years-of-plastic-surgery-she-now-looks-like-caitylin-jenner.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294731%2Fmore-kardashian-fckery-kourtney-kardashian-was-photod-out-last-night-canoodling-with-her-moms-boyfriend-corey-gamble.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294736%2Fmto-shocker-blac-chyna-on-***-when-police-arrested-her-they-found-narcotics-on-her-exclusive-details.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294739%2Frelationship-goals-even-after-10-years-of-marriage-you-can-tell-that-boris-and-nicole-still-love-each-other.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294744%2Fteacher-of-the-year-a-female-teachers-gives-up-her-personal-safety-to-break-up-a-high-school-fight-and-wait-a-sec-is-that-a-rat-on-the-floor.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294748%2Fwanna-see-what-donald-trump-hater-and-fox-news-anchor-meghan-kelly-looks-like-without-makeup-what-do-you-think-cute-or-nah.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294755%2Fcongratulations-rapper-ludacris-wife-is-pregnant-with-their-second-child-we-got-her-pregnancy-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294761%2Fmto-exclusive-steve-harveys-daughter-has-a-new-boyfriend-and-hes-a-celerity-too-karrueche-will-not-be-happy.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294770%2Fwhoops-orange-is-the-new-black-beauty-has-an-embarrassing-wardrone-malfunction-when-trying-to-get-close-to-leo-dicaprio.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294778%2Foh-no-please-no-say-she-didnt-reality-stra-india-westbrooks-gets-a-big-ugly-tattoo-that-covers-her-entire-booty.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294785%2Fdisgraceful-music-producer-timbaland-refused-to-perform-at-flint-michigan-charity-event-becauae-they-did-not-have-the-proper-champagne.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294789%2Fpics-remember-actor-ray-liotta-from-goodfellas-well-hes-had-a-bunch-of-bad-plastic-surgery-and-now-look-at-his-face.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294794%2Fovo-from-head-to-toe-drakes-dad-was-spotted-in-the-club-with-his-girlfriend-and-papa-drizzy-had-on-ovo-everything-even-his-boots.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294799%2Fmto-shocker-hate-crime-hits-new-york-college-black-girl-at-university-at-albany-is-beaten-and-called-ngger-by-male-students-and-theschool-does-nothing.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294805%2Fproud-dad-actor-idris-elba-brings-his-15-year-old-daughter-as-his-date-to-last-nights-sag-awards.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294809%2Fthe-chickens-just-came-home-to-roost-obama-hating-pastor-manning-just-lost-his-church-its-going-up-for-auction.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294812%2F***-or-nah-jamie-fo***-is-photod-getting-into-a-car-with-a-male-companion-and-jamies-bare-butt-is-hanging-out.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294821%2Ftheyve-got-a-company-in-florida-which-allows-you-to-rent-luxury-rims-for-your-car-wanna-see-what-happens-if-youre-late-on-a-payment.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294824%2Fmto-shock-exclusive-po***r-1990s-***-row-records-artist-just-came-out-the-closet-as-a-***-man.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294835%2Fshock-video-deelishis-releases-a-video-of-a-little-baby-feeling-on-her-booty-is-that-appropriate.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294840%2Ffreaky-nurse-nurse-is-arrested-for-taking-instagram-pics-of-male-patients-dcks-while-they-were-sleeping.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294842%2Fatlanta-***-kenya-moore-undergoes-laser-skin-treatment-and-its-amazing-she-no-longer-has-crocodile-sin.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294851%2Fempire-actor-bryshere-grey-brings-his-mama-as-his-date-to-a-red-carpet-event-shes-really-pretty-and-has-a-nice-shape-too.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294857%2Fcongratulations-actor-pooch-hall-and-his-wife-just-welcomed-their-first-son-into-the-world-pics-of-all-the-kids-including-poochs-eldest-with-cerebral-palsey.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294863%2Fuh-oh-keisha-knight-pullium-just-invested-thousands-of-dollars-into-her-new-husbands-health-and-sports-business.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294873%2Fshock-pic-diddys-girlfriend-cassie-poses-nekkid-to-sell-her-new-new-clothing-line-what-do-you-***-think-of-her-***y-new-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294876%2Fwiz-khalifah-just-hit-kanye-with-that-ether-he-played-kim-kardashians-***-tape-on-a-jumbo-tron-during-his-concert.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294883%2Finternet-sensation-katt-stacks-has-got-herself-a-new-man-and-hes-famous-too-how-the-heck-does-she-keep-getting-all-these-dudes.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294891%2Fshock-report-a-new-report-says-that-chicago-bulls-star-jimmy-butler-is-secretly-michael-jordans-secret-son.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294906%2Fparty-chick-beyonces-sister-is-photod-out-drunk-and-enjoying-herself-during-mardi-gras.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294916%2Fits-going-dowwwwwwn-jay-z-files-a-counter-suit-against-rita-ora-he-wants-2-million-from-her.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294920%2Fkim-kardashian-surenders-takes-a-pic-with-arch-enemy-amber-rose-one-day-after-wiz-plays-kims-***tape-at-concert.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294925%2Fthe-kardashian-slander-of-chyna-has-begun-kris-jenner-told-tmz-rob-kardashian-is-back-on-***-and-that-chynas-his-drug-dealer.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294927%2Fshock-claim-transgender-releases-nekkid-text-messages-that-she-exchanged-with-rb-singer-bobby-v.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294931%2Fmto-world-exclusive-stevie-j-has-officially-dumped-joseline-hes-now-dating-a-beautiful-college-educated-woman-bikini-pics-of-his-new-bae.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294944%2Fkim-kardashian-was-spotted-out-yesterday-wearing-no-makeup-at-all-and-what-do-you-think-does-she-look-bueno-or-no-bueno.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294948%2Ftransgender-actress-laverne-cox-brings-her-longtime-bae-with-er-to-the-sag-awards-and-btw-her-boyfriend-considers-himself-hetero***ual.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294952%2Fyou-now-that-goofy-looking-girl-amber-from-love-and-hip-hop-hollywood-well-guess-which-rapper-shes-dating.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294957%2Fwooooooow-this-trans-woman-is-really-out-of-line-look-how-she-told-this-woman-that-shes-sleeping-with-her-husband.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294961%2Fmto-exclusive-pics-remember-that-african-singer-naed-dencia-who-bleached-her-skin-white-well-the-bleach-is-wearing-off-and-now-shes-no-longer-lite-skinned.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294966%2Fblac-chyna-is-spotted-leaving-the-club-yesterday-and-we-cant-lie-she-looks-amazing-beautiful-face-body-everything.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294971%2Famber-roses-son-is-getting-to-the-age-where-he-understands-how-beautiful-his-mother-is-cause-look-at-the-way-hes-staring-at-the-paparazzi.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294976%2Fcaught-creeping-rihannas-snaggle-tooth-rapper-boyfriend-is-caught-out-with-some-blonde-hoe-can-anyone-cheat-on-queen-rih.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294984%2Fjennifer-willias-from-basketball-wives-got-soem-ew-bigger-breast-implants-and-them-things-look-like-they-hurt.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F294995%2Fbeautiful-chick-44-year-old-tlc-member-chilli-shows-off-her-amazing-body-and-her-***y-new-tattoo.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295001%2Fsomone-created-a-six-degrees-of-fck-eration-map-showing-all-the-common-***-partners-that-the-kardashians-had-with-chyna-and-amber-rose-wow-thats-crazy.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295029%2Fa-black-man-may-spend-life-in-prison-for-running-over-a-horse-with-his-truck-all-because-its-owner-called-him-a-nr.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295031%2Fnew-report-claims-that-republican-marco-rubio-used-to-be-***-they-got-pics-of-him-dancing-***-in-a-***-club-and-nekkid-in-a-***-bath-with-men-lawwwd-its-a-wrap-for-him.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295036%2Fexplosive-report-tyga-is-caught-by-reporters-kicking-some-thot-out-his-house-and-they-say-its-val-mercado.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295044%2Fmto-world-exclusive-we-have-pics-of-rapperactor-mack-wilds-girlfriend-theyre-in-love-and-shes-real-pretty.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295050%2Ftoya-wright-and-k-michelle-were-fighting-on-instagram-last-night-and-toya-threatened-to-put-hands-on-k-michelle-if-they-fought-who-do-you-think-would-win.html%3Fmobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295058%2Fgoodness-gracious-we-got-some-pics-of-rob-kardashian-hes-so-big-hairy-and-fat-we-cant-imagine-how-chyna-is-fcking-him-pics.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295067%2Fteen-mom-turns-thot-briana-from-the-mtv-series-16-and-pregnant-and-teen-moms-is-spotted-***-sunbathing-and-she-got-new-implants.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295074%2Fmto-shock-exclusive-woman-is-shot-in-the-stomach-and-live-streams-it-on-facebook.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295080%2Fsuperstar-pastor-joel-osteen-is-photod-out-in-new-york-and-it-looks-like-joel-had-some-plastic-surgery-on-his-face.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295090%2Fr7b-singer-tinashe-is-in-the-new-issue-of-complex-magazine-and-wow-she-looks-amazing.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295100%2Fcute-girl-mega-millionaire-mogul-dr-dre-is-photod-out-having-a-family-dinner-with-his-wife-and-his-teenage-daughter.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295124%2Fboxer-antonio-tarver-is-completely-broke-yesterday-the-child-support-court-took-away-all-his-rent-money-his-championship-belts-and-his-only-car-hes-practically-homeless.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295127%2Fbaby-mama-drama-man-get-into-trouble-his-babys-mother-is-taking-him-to-court-because-hes-giving-their-child-too-many-pairs-of-jordans-do-you-agree-with-the-mom-or-dad.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2F295133%2Fdo-you-***-remember-oj-simpsons-cute-little-daughter-sydney-well-shes-all-grown-up-and-looks-a-lot-like-khloe.html%3Fmobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F290232%2Fjared-from-subway-is-accused-of-more-heinous-crimes-using-date-***-drug-on-children%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F290234%2Fmeek-mill-asked-judge-to-free-him-so-he-could-marry-nicki-minaj%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292348%2Ftmz-is-calling-out-amiyah-scott-they-say-shes-lying-about-her-experience-on-the-atlanta-housewives-who-do-you-believe%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292381%2F50s-babys-mama-and-jason-derulo-are-gettign-serious-she-was-caught-feeling-him-up-in-the-aiport%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292483%2Ftyga-has-just-admitted-to-having-an-inappropriate-relationship-with-a-14-year-old-girl%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292485%2Fnba-star-andre-iguodala-doesnt-want-his-daughter-to-play-basketball-because-hes-afriad-that-will-make-her-***%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292655%2Foh-nooooo-one-of-the-po***r-members-of-the-howard-stern-show-just-died%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292***2%2Fsooooo-now-nfl-baller-odell-beckham-is-starting-his-rap-career-and-yes-heshorrible%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292814%2Ftmz-just-revealed-that-scott-disick-is-dating-a-new-woman-and-they-got-pics-of-him-feeling-up-his-new-bae%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292870%2Fufc-champion-conor-mcgregor-says-that-he-does-not-believe-that-hes-more-po***r-because-hes-white%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292934%2Fsean-penn-allegedly-snitched-told-mexican-authorities-where-el-chapo-was-staying%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F292974%2Frock-star-david-bowie-died-yesterday-after-a-long-battle-with-***%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F2931***%2Fthey-just-released-a-new-mugshot-of-el-chapo-and-you-can-look-in-his-eye-and-tell-that-hes-a-cold-blooded-killer%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293207%2Ftmz-got-more-about-the-el-chapo-meeting-ith-sean-penn-should-sean-penn-be-arrested%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293283%2Fthe-columbia-cartel-is-really-trying-to-***-sean-penn-hey-put-a-hit-on-him-and-everything%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293510%2Fkris-jenner-is-telling-tmz-that-rob-kardashian-is-going-to-die-cause-hes-not-taking-care-of-his-diabetes%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293551%2Fteresa-from-the-new-jersey-housewives-is-a-dummy-it-looks-like-she-may-have-violated-her-parole%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293642%2Fbirdman-and-lil-wayne-are-cool-again-they-were-out-together-last-night-inside-miami-nightclub-liv%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293712%2Fcelie-dion-was-asked-to-sing-at-her-***-husbands-***-do-you-think-she-should-do-it%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293799%2Fjamie-fo***-explains-to-news-how-he-saved-a-mans-life-but-the-story-seems-strnge-like-where-did-he-get-the-scissors%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F293847%2Flil-wayne-and-baby-are-still-suing-each-other-even-though-they-kissed-and-made-up%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F2939***%2Fthey-just-arrested-tis-best-friend-young-dro-for-driving-a-car-with-***-in-it-he-may-be-going-to-***-for-a-long-time%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294066%2Fbillionaire-bozo-mariah-careys-fiance-made-a-huge-mistake-now-if-they-dont-get-married-she-gets-to-keep-the-7-5m-engagement-ring%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294134%2Fone-if-the-freaks-on-howard-sterns-show-is-arrested-for-trying-to-***-one-of-his-rap-pack-members%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294292%2Fmariah-carey-is-marrying-the-right-man-they-just-rented-a-house-in-los-angeles-for-250k-a-month%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294335%2Fkhloe-kardashian-rented-her-husband-lamar-odom-a-home-right-next-to-hers-so-she-can-keep-an-eye-on-his-fortune-we-mean-his-health%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294408%2Fremember-all-the-people-saying-50-cent-was-broke-well-the-lie-detector-determined-thats-a-lie-hes-worth-tens-of-millions-accordign-to-tmz%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294517%2Fholy-***-sean-penn-may-end-up-gettign-a-woman-***-over-his-el-chapo-article%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294627%2Frpb-kardashian-told-tmz-that-he-and-blac-chyna-are-not-just-living-together-theyre-in-a-relationship%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294685%2Ftmz-confirms-mediatakeouts-report-that-chyna-and-rob-kardashian-are-gettign-a-reality-show%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294753%2Fchris-browns-baby-mama-claims-that-he-gave-their-daughter-asthma-by-***ing-weed-smoke-in-the-childs-face%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://mtocom.disqus.com/count-data.js?2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294832%2Fchris-brown-says-that-his-babys-mother-is-lying-about-their-daughters-athma-because-she-wants-more-money%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F294941%2Fthey-say-meek-is-spending-a-lot-of-money-like-hes-expecting-to-get-locked-up-when-he-goes-to-court-this-firiday%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1&2=http%3A%2F%2Fmediatakeout.com%2Fusers%2F295041%2Ftygs-babys-mama-blac-chyna-claims-the-***-they-found-on-her-when-they-arrested-her-was-not-hers%2F%3Ffrom%3Dmto%26mobile%3D1 (10 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/ad/load.js (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/playstore/fullstar.png (30 minutes)
http://cdn.kixer.com/img/templates/playstore/halfstar.png (30 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_51117_15 (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onUserIdLoaded_89***1_15 (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/ad/8793.js (3 hours)
http://assets.kixer.com/scopely/walking_***_55e63c5937725.png (4 hours)

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

71KiB of the HTML response was required to render the above-the-fold content. This requires 3 network round-trips. Prioritize the above-the-fold content so that it can be rendered with only the first 2 round-trips' worth of HTML.

Only about ***% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the HTML delivered within 2 round-trips .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 11.7KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://ad.kixer.com/ad/2273?gmt_offset=-480&width=375&height=667 could save 11.7KiB (73% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4KiB (1% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Tyga_Hairpiece.jpg could save 1.6KiB (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing https://secure-assets.rubiconproject.com/static/psa/edx/RUBICON-300x250-2.jpg could save 914B (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Kmichelle_Toya_FightPRIME.jpg could save 842B (1% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://i2.mediatakeout.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/02/Teen_Mom_Thot.jpg could save 772B (1% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (3% reduction).

Minifying https://static.***.fbcdn.net/rsrc.php/v2iaFb3/yp/l/en_US/b9FOT4hy_6P.js could save 1KiB (3% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (2% reduction).

Minifying http://mediatakeout.com/mobile/ could save 1.1KiB (2% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://mediata…bile/?mobile=1">home</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://optimi…campaign%3DedX"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="__kx_ad_close" class="__kx_ad_close">×</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mediata…#disqus_thread" class="cl">COMMENTS: 0</a> and 66 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://mediata….html?mobile=1" class="article">YOU BIG DUMMY!…30 SECONDS!!!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="fansclose"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <html id="facebook" class="svg">Facebook…s to like this</html> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://m.face…om%2Fmobile%2F" class="link"></a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  43

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did mediatakeout.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Location: http://mediatakeout.com/
Date: Wed, 03 Feb 2016 21:07:10 GMT
X-Varnish: 1558994904
Age: 0
Connection: close
Via: varnish mto13
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
X-Pingback: http://mediatakeout.com/xmlrpc.php
ApID: mto22
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 419404
Date: Wed, 03 Feb 2016 21:07:10 GMT
X-Varnish: 477131572 477129056
Age: 104
Connection: close
Via: varnish mto21

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 192.170.152.125 900
A 192.170.144.203 900
A 192.170.144.204 900
A 192.170.144.205 900
A 192.170.152.123 900
A 192.170.152.124 900
TXT 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns5.mediatakeout.com
Rname fred.mediatakeout.com
Serial Number 2008121205
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
NS ns4.mediatakeout.com 3600
NS ns5.mediatakeout.com 3600
NS ns6.mediatakeout.com 3600
NS ns3.mediatakeout.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-17
Domain Age:
10 years 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.melbourneit.com...
Domain Name: mediatakeout.com
Registry Domain ID: 318890895_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.melbourneit.com
Registrar URL: http://www.melbourneit.com.au
Updated Date: 2016-01-17T19:00:35Z
Creation Date: 2006-01-17T13:02:24Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-01-17T13:02:24Z
Registrar: Melbourne IT Ltd
Registrar IANA ID: 13
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +61.386242300
Domain Status: ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Media Take Out LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: PO Box 61359
Registrant City: Sunnyvale
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94088
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.5105952002
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Admin PrivateRegContact
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: PO Box 61359 registered post accepted only
Admin City: Sunnyvale
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94088
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.5105952002
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: TECH PrivateRegContact
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: PO Box 61359 registered post accepted only
Tech City: Sunnyvale
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94088
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.5105952002
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS5.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Name Server: NS6.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Name Server: NS3.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Name Server: NS4.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdrprs.internic.net
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-03T20:58:30Z

TERMS OF USE OF MELBOURNE IT WHOIS DATABASE
The WHOIS database is operated by Melbourne IT Ltd ('we', 'our' or 'us'). Your access to, and use of, our WHOIS database and the information made available on our WHOIS database is subject to these Terms of Use and our Privacy Policy. All information contained in our WHOIS database is provided 'as is'. We take no responsibility for any error or omission in our WHOIS database. The data in our WHOIS database is provided to you for your information only. You may use the information in our WHOIS database only for the purpose of obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record ('Permitted Purpose'). You agree not to use high-volume, automated electronic processes to access or query our WHOIS database. By submitting a WHOIS query to us, you agree that you will only use the data obtained from a WHOIS query for the Permitted Purpose and for lawful purposes, and that you will not: (a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing domain name registrations. You also agree that the copying, reproduction, translation, compilation, re-packaging, dissemination or other use of the data in our WHOIS database is prohibited without our prior written consent. We reserve the right to terminate your access to our WHOIS database at any time, and for any reason, including (without limitation) if you fail to comply with any provision of these Terms of Use, or we consider that you are excessively querying our WHOIS database. These Terms of Use may be modified by us at any time without notice by our amending the Terms of Use on this web page. You agree that your use of our WHOIS database following any modification to these Terms of Use will constitute your acceptance of these Terms of Use (as modified from time to time).
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Registrar: MELBOURNE IT, LTD. D/B/A INTERNET NAMES WORLDWIDE
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 13
Whois Server: whois.melbourneit.com
Referral URL: http://www.melbourneit.com.au
Name Server: NS3.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Name Server: NS4.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Name Server: NS5.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Name Server: NS6.MEDIATAKEOUT.COM
Status: ok https://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 11-jan-2016
Creation Date: 17-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 17-jan-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 03 Feb 2016 21:07:09 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 9 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

8fit.com
12 secs
morellifit.com
13 secs
themakleding.nu
32 secs
desidrama.info
38 secs
odsetbet.com
40 secs
migsolv.com
42 secs
embo-embl-symposia.org
1 min
gvinternational.net
1 min
maphill.com
1 min
mobotix.am
1 min
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
mediatakeout.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.